16 Apr
We’re proud to share with you our high-achievers’ result for year 2013:
Straight A’s
- MUHAMAD NUR FITRI B MOHD. HASNI SMK TAMAN DESA
- VISALLINI A/P CHELLIAH SMK TAMAN DESA
- IMAN AFIQ B. MOHD SAKRI SMK TAMAN DESA
- NUR AZZRIN NISHA MOHD RIZAL SMK TAMAN DESA
- GOKULLANANDA RAO A/L RAMA RAO SMK TAMAN DESA
- GOVARTHANA RAO A/L RAMA RAO SMK TAMAN DESA
- MANEESHA RAJ KAUR JOHL SMK TAMAN DESA
- NUR EZZATUL SYAHIRA BT. SUHAIME SMK TAMAN DESA
- THVINESH A/L PATHMANATHAN SMK TAMAN DESA
- GALVINJIT SINGH A/L BALWANT SINGH SMK TAMAN DESA
- BARATI KESHINE SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- SHERLYN HEE SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- KEERTHANA RAJAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN CHE MAHDI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- VIMALAN A/L CHANDRAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NEETASHA JAY KAUR PANNU SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NURUL HAZLINDA BT HAFIZ BENDAHARA SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- NURUL NADHIRAH BT MOHD TOM SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- EFFA FARRARUZANA BT. KAMAL SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- MUHAMMAD ADDHAM JAHARI SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- ADAM B. RAMLI TAJUDIN SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- NURUL FATIN NABILA BT.MUHAMMAD FAUZY SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- YEO LI JAN SMK SERI GARING
- SUDESHNA RAJASINGAM SMK SERI GARING
- LIM ELLYNN CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
- MEHGARAAJ A/L PUSHPARAJAN SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- NUR SHAHANIM BT. SULAIMAN SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- AMARPREET KAUR A/P BALJIT SINGH SMK RAWANG
- TIONG SHAO QIN SMK ST MARY
- DIVYA RAGINI A/P MAHENDRAN SAAS
7 A’s
- PUNITHA SHANMUGAM SMK TAMAN DESA
- SYAFIQAH BT SUHAIMI SMK TAMAN DESA
- VIHASHINII MANIAM SMK TAMAN DESA
- GOKULLANANDARAO A/L RAMARAO SMK TAMAN DESA
- GOVARTHANA RAO A/L RAMA RAO SMK TAMAN DESA
- MUHAMMAD HARIS B. AHMAT SMK TAMAN DESA
- PURNANANDAN A/L MANIMARAN SMK TAMAN DESA
- NG KIM SOONG SMK TAMAN DESA
- VIHASHINII MANIAM SMK TAMAN DESA
- MUHAMMAD HARIS B. AHMAT SMK TAMAN DESA
- MUHAMMAD NUR AMEERUL B.NOR AZEHAR SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NOR ELIANA BT ROSLI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NUR IMANI BT. MOHD FAUZI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MAISARAH BT. ABDUL RAHIM SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- AMIRUL B. ADNAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- LIM HWEE SAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NUR IMANI BT. MOHD FAUZI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD AINUDDIN B.AMER SAIFUDE SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- QISTINA MAHFUZAH SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- NURFATIN NADHIRAH SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- SHARMILA A/P CHANDRAN SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- AHMAD ZAHIN IKMAL B.AHMAD SHAH RIZAL SMK SERI KUNDANG
- YUGESHINI RAJENDRAN SMK TAMAN DESA
- THAM ZHAO JIN SMK TAMAN DESA
- NUR SYAHIRAH BT KHAIRUL BATRI SMK TAMAN DESA
- NADHRAH FARISYAH MOHAMAD ALI SMK
6 A’s
- SELLAMAL SERVAI SMK TAMAN DESA
- MUHD IZLAN B. MD ISA SMK TAMAN DESA
- JEREMIAH ARUL SMK TAMAN DESA
- NG PHEI SIANG SMK TAMAN DESA
- AMMAR BIN ABD RAZAK SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- THENNARASI A/P ADIMOOLAM SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- GANAESH A/L THANASEGAREN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- KOGHULAN A/L V.MASLAMANI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MOHAMED AMIN B. HUSSIN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD AIMAN B. MOHD AMIN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- RAS AMIRAH FARZANA BT AHMAD AWAND SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- LIM WHEY HON SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- AMIRUL AIMAN MOHD HAIZAL SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- NUR FATHIAH HANIM BT. AZMI SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- NURFAQIRA IWANI BT.YUSOF SAINI SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- MUHAMMAD ASYRAF B. MOHD FAHIMY SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- MAGDALENE MEERA A/P SELVAM PAUL SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- ADAM SYAFIQ B. RAMLAN SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- TONG KAH YEAN CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
- QUAH ZHI MIN SRI BESTARI
5 A’s
- SITI NUR FARHANA BT KARDIMAN SMK TAMAN DESA
- ABD MALIK FAISAL BIN MOHD HANAFIAH SMK TAMAN DESA
- NUR NADHIRAH BT RADZUAN SMK TAMAN DESA
- NUR SYAFIQ MAUHTAR SMK TAMAN DESA
- RYAN ROBERT SMK TAMAN DESA
- JENNY TI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD SHAFIK BIN AZADEN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- TONG MUN MUN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NUR IZZATI SARA BT. MOHD SUKRI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ B. AZADEN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NAVIN KUMAR A/L GANESAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- ROS SAZIRA BT. KAMALLUDIN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD IZZUL HAZIQ NAQIUDDIN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- BRYAN NG KAM WENG SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- AMIRUL FIKRI B. NOOR AFWAH SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- SIVANANDINI PERISAMY SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- PRIYATHARISINI A/P PARMAGURU SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- SUJENDRAN GANASAN SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- NUR SAFINAH MOHTAR SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- EMANUVELL SOSAI A/L SUSAI SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- NUR FAHHIRA BT HUSSEIN SMK SG. PUSU GOMBAK
- PRIYA DHARSHINI A/P SARAWANAN SMK SERI GARING
- AMIRAH AFIQAH BT. AMINUDIN SMK SERI KUNDANG
- NABILAH ATHIRAH BT. NAZARUDIN SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- DINIE SYAFIQ MIKHAIL B. HASNIDEN SMK ST.JOHN
- JAY LI SHENG CHUNG HWA HIGH SCHOOL
4 A’s
- THEN YUNG FATT SMK TAMAN DESA
- NG TAE WYE SMK TAMAN DESA
- RAJA RAJESWARY A/P ARICHANDRA SMK TAMAN DESA
- ARSHIENISOLADE ELISSTT SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NUR IZZATI SARA BT MOHD SUKR SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- VESHA LETCHUMI SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- CHAN MEI YAN SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- AMIR BUKHARI B. SUHAIMA SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- IMRAN AZIZI B. ZULKIFL SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- MUHAMMAD ALIF HAIKA SMK TAMAN DESA 2
- NUR SYAFIQA AMIRA BT. NORHADUA SMK BANDAR TASIK PUTERI
- KUHAN A/L RAVI SMK TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
- AFIF NASRIN B. MOHD JAMI SMK BUKIT RAHMAN PUTRA
- TANG QIAN NI SMK ST. MARY, KL
- SARAH A/P ROBERT SMK TAMAN DESA
Wishing you all the very best and may this success continue through SPM!